Current lines
6,100
Players
395
Markets
53
Moves, last 24h
1,042
Next start Oct 30, 00:15 UTC

Goblin, demon and standard mix

25% of current NFL lines are goblins and 56% are demons. Goblin and demon lines are more-only.

  • Standard 19%
  • Goblin 25%
  • Demon 56%

NFL lines by market

Current lines per stat, split by tier.

MarketLinesStandardGoblinDemon
Receiving Yards1,259187375697
Anytime TDs7351312710
Receptions62345183395
Rush Yards57488164322
Fantasy Score475264105106
Longest Reception47412341310
Pass Yards35446149159
Rush Attempts203386996
Pass Attempts192288084
Pass+Rush Yds184277780
Pass Completions177247083
Longest Completion133262978
Pass TDs12243781
Rush+Rec Yds106203848
Rec Targets919100
Longest Rush7153315
Kicking Points66152625
FG Made5982427
INT5811443
Rush TDs298318
Sacks290029
Tackles+Ast210912
Pass Yards (Combo)8800
Receiving Yards (Combo)6600
Anytime TDs (Combo)4121

Showing the 25 largest of 53 markets. The API returns all of them.

Biggest NFL line moves, last 24 hours

1,042 line moves recorded. Ranked by size relative to the line.

PlayerMarketFromToMoveTime (UTC)
Antonio Williams · WASReceiving Yards · 1Q0.51.5+1.023:39
J.K. Dobbins · DENReceiving Yards0.51.5+1.023:23
Aaron Rodgers · PITLongest Rush0.51.5+1.020:04
Rachaad White · WASReceiving Yards39.569.5+30.021:05
Dani Dennis-Sutton · GBSacks1.52.5+1.022:22
J.K. Dobbins · DENReceiving Yards1.50.5-1.022:07
Aaron Rodgers · PITLongest Rush1.50.5-1.021:36
Devontez Walker · BALLongest Reception1.52.5+1.019:49
Dani Dennis-Sutton · GBSacks1.52.5+1.019:16
Princely Umanmielen · CARSacks1.52.5+1.019:16
Ray Davis · BUFRush Yards9.54.5-5.021:23
Garrett Wilson · NYJReceiving Yards · 1Q6.59.5+3.021:51
Jonnu Smith · GBReceiving Yards4.52.5-2.022:07
Justice Hill · BALRush+Rec Yds69.599.5+30.022:24
Kenyon Sadiq · NYJReceiving Yards49.569.5+20.021:05

NFL players on the board

Players with the most current lines. Each page has every line, its tier and its recorded history.

Full game and segments

Segment boards (quarters, halves, periods) are listed separately on PrizePicks and merged here.

Full game5,0311st Half7041Q365

Get the NFL board as JSON

One request returns every current line with its tier, event and timestamps. Page with the cursor for the full board.

The API call behind this page
curl "https://prizepicksapi.com/api/v1/projections?league=NFL&limit=200" \
  -H "Authorization: Bearer $PRIZEPICKS_API_KEY"

Free plan: 1,000 requests a month, no card.

Other leagues

Independent data service, not affiliated with PrizePicks. Lines change often; check the timestamp before using them. See also goblins and demons across leagues and the line movement guide.